Les membres du bureau

PRESIDENT


Pascal SIRVAIN


VICE-PRESIDENT


Patrick LABBE


TRESORIER


Thierry COUTHIER
SECRETAIRE


Caroline SIRVAIN

Les autres membres du bureau :
Jacques EPAILLARD

Les entraineurs

Jean marc ALBON (Inconnue)
Damien BLONDY (U12 C.DEPT (BENJAMINS))
Damien BLONDY (U13 C.DEPT (BENJAMINS))
Damien BLONDY (U12 U13 MEZIERES EPONE)
Achmy BOUZAMOUCHA (Inconnue)
Marc CECCONI (Inconnue)
Damien CHABIN (Inconnue)
Stéphane CHABIN (Inconnue)
Michael COSTA DE SOUSA (U12 U13 MEZIERES EPONE)
Marvyn DERVILLE (Inconnue)
Philippe EPAILLARD (Inconnue)
Soufiane GHAIDI (Inconnue)
Christophe GILOUPPE (Inconnue)
Cassandra HERVE (Inconnue)
Kevin MARTINS (Inconnue)
Tony MARTINS (SENIORS 1)
Tony MARTINS (SENIORS 2)
Sofiane MEKERRI (Inconnue)
Islam MELLOUK (Inconnue)
Arnaud ROMAIN (VETERANS (Equipe 1))
Armenio SIMOES (SENIORS 1)
Armenio SIMOES (SENIORS 2)
Thomas SIMON (Inconnue)
Younes ZERROUKI (Inconnue)

Responsable de l'école de football :
Personne.

Les joueurs

Senior
El Khalil ABAAYRISS
Mehdi ABDELLI
Smail AIT MOKHTAR
Karim ALEM
Hamidou BA
Medhi BENHAJKASSEM
Corentin BOTREL
Jeremie BOURCET
Chyrali CHATIR
Faten CHATIR
Wahid CHEKKIRA
Dominique COLY
Anthony DA ENCARNACAO
Mickael DENAGE
Adaman DIARRA
Osman DJIGO
Yaya DJIGO
Damien DOMINGUES
Soufiane EL HADDAD
Manuel GARCIA
Paul GICQUEL ABDI
Mustapha GRIMICH
Kevin HALOPE
Fabien HERAULT
Mikael HULIN
Aly KAMARA
Sama KOITA
Arnaud LE RIGUER
Fouad LEBBIGUIR
Brian MARCON
Jeremy MARTINS
Youcef MASSAOUD
Dejan MATIJASEVIC
Michael MAURICE
Anas MECHOUB
Sa MENDES DA SILVA
Antonin METRAL
Yann MILLET
Mathieu NOBOURG
Imanuel PEREIRA
Manuel PREZEAU MONTEIRO
Riad SAIDOUN
Oumarou SAKO
Adrien SALGADO
Ibrahim TAMBADOU
Thomas TORPE
Geoffrey TRUNZO
Leny VARIN
Fawzy ZAROUAL
Mehdi ZAROUAL
Senior U20 (- 20 ans)
Quentin CHICHE
Aurelien COFFINET
Remy ELIAS DA ENCARNACAO
Grady MUNGOMA
Fadjigui NIAKATE
U10 (- 10 ans)
Jawed ACHELHI
Battiste ARNAUD
Malik ASSID
Theo BLONDY
Maxence BOUCHARD
Loic CADOT
Dahan FAUQUEMBERGUE
Matisse GALERNE
Estebal LAMBERT
Matteo LAPLACE DUMELIE
Theo MARTINS
Sohan MOREL
Raphael ROUTIER
Gaetan TAILLEFOND
U11 (- 11 ans)
Alahan ADEKALOM
Kamil BENDISARI
Thibaut BRECQUEVILLE
Theo CHENAFI
Matteo COPPEY
Kenzo IHAMOUINE
Lazar JOVIC
Mounsef KRIDA
Theo LAUNAY
Cedric LIPARDI
Angelo MENDES LECAMUS
Lucas NIJEAN
Florian PINTO
Robin ROY
Mathys SALGADO
Rhoman TECHER
Axel VOGEL
U12 (- 12 ans)
Karim BENDISARI
Louis BESSOT
Nicolas BOLLE
Adrien COUTHIER
Maxime DECOBERT
Benjamin DECRIAUD
Ilyes JALLITA
Brahim KLILA
Romain MARTEL
Tony MARTI MARCHAND
Come MORETTE
Boucary NIAKATE
Enzo RANIERI
Marko RISTIC
Clement ROLLIER
Malo ROUJOLLE
Manuel SIMOES
U13 (- 13 ans)
Ryad ASSID
Abdoulaye CAMARA
Saad EL IDRISSI EL ISMAIL
Tom GAUDILLAT
Guillaume IROVETZ
Anthonin LE NEVEZ
Brice LELIEVRE
Dayne MASSINGER
Max RICHET
U14 (- 14 ans)
Enzo CARBONIE
Martin CATHERINEAU
Benjamin DE FREITAS
Timothe DELGORGUE
Jerome GUIMBA
Alexis LAUNAY
Salim MAHDAOUI
Demba NIAKATE
Anthony PAYET
Louis ROBARD
Mathis VICENTE
Leo VOGEL
U14 F (- 14 ans F)
Samia KRIDA
U15 (- 15 ans)
Enzo CHABIN
Mohamed GOURIBA
Ismael HAFFIANE
Maxime HERMELIN
Emilien LAUTIER
Axel LEVEILLE
Kevin LIPARDI
Yoan MARTINS
Jonathan PEREIRA
Ousmane SAKHO
Kilian SALMON
Sebastien SERAIN EVRARD
Mehdy VERGELAS
U16 (- 16 ans)
Maxime AUZENEAU
Romain AUZENEAU
Valentin BERTRAND
Julien DECES PETIT
Oussama EL ASRI
Valentin FRERE
Guillaume NOBOURG
Arnaux TAILLEFOND
U17 (- 17 ans)
Clement CHADEFAUD
Amadou DIALLO
Dany DOS SANTOS
Mohammed EL IDRISSI EL ISMAIL
Kyllian GABA
Nehdim OSMANI
Remy RICOUL
Liham SERHANI ZERKOUN
U18 (- 18 ans)
Adam AMEADIS
Nicolas AZEVEDO
Yasir BOUKDIR
Nathan DIOT
Mickael JAOUEN
Moussa KOITA
Corentin LAMOUREUX
Matteo LESEL
Dylan LIEGEOIS
Maxence LINANT
U19 (- 19 ans)
Smain ABAAYRISS
Kevin ALVES
Carl CROISET
Theo LAZERAND
Aurelien NKIAMBI YAVANGA
Thomas TOUSSAINT
U6 (- 6 ans)
Ibrahim AIT LAHCEN OU OMAR
Nolhan SALGADO
U7 (- 7 ans)
Rayan AAKKAZ
Khalil AGOUMAD
Mohamed Issam AIT LAHCEN OU OMAR
Noa BROTONNE
Kelian GUERIN
Neil LOUAFI
Idris MARZOUKI
Leonis TENZA MARTINS
U7 F (- 7 ans F)
Chloe MOUGENOT
U8 (- 8 ans)
Brice BOULEUX BABICKA
Mathis CHABIN
Matheo CLEDAT
Elias EL AARABI
Eliott GILOUPPE
Erwan KECHICH
Oscar MALARME
Gabriel MENDES LECAMUS
Samy PORCHER
Toma RISTIC
Noe ROBARD
Tony TOHME
U8 F (- 8 ans F)
Elyna RANIERI
U9 (- 9 ans)
Noah ALBON ERIDAN
Mohamed BOULOUIHA
Harouna COULIBALY DIALLO
Erwan COUTHIER
Alan DECALOGNE
Sofiane FILLION
Amine IKDIMEN
Clement JEANNOT
Lilian JEANNOT
Roman KUSHYK
Enzo LAVRANGE
Jeremy LEGATHE
Erwan MOCHI
Robin PALIERNE
Andrea PETRILLI
Alberic ROMEO
Vétéran
Mourad ASSID
Aziz BOUKDIR
Anthony BROUARD
Jose CARREIRA
David DELHOMME
Patrick DUVAL
Mohammed HAJJI
Ahmed KHARBOUCH
Jean Pierre MARTINS
Guillaume MOUGENOT
Abdallah NADOUR
Manuel PEREIRA DA FONSECA
Didier SOUQUET